Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Række/Pulje | Hjemme | Ude | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22. maj
17:30
Mejrup GU (1)
Linde B
U8 Drenge C (16) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 121
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
17:30
Mejrup GU (1)
FC Fri
U9 Piger C (15) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 135
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
17:30
Mejrup GU
Feldborg/Haderup IF
U10 Drenge C (14) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 30
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
17:30
Mejrup GU (2)
Snejbjerg SG&I
U8 Piger B (16) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 141
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
17:30
Mejrup GU
Vinderup IK
U8 Piger C (16) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 143
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
17:30
Mejrup GU (3)
Hammerum IF
U9 Piger C (15) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 137
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj
19:00
Mejrup GU
Snejbjerg SG&I
Kvinder Serie 1 - Forår 2024 Pulje 260
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj
17:00
Mejrup GU
Rindum SU
U8 Drenge A1 (16) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 101
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj
17:00
Mejrup GU
Mejdal-Halgård Fodbold (1)
U8 Drenge A2 (16) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 103
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
10:00
Mejrup GU
Oversidder
U17 Piger Liga 1 (2007) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 821
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
11:00
Mejrup GU
Mejdal-Halgård Fodbold
U13 Drenge Liga 6 (2011) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 762
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
11:00
Mejrup GU
Team BFO
U17 Piger Liga 3 (2007) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 842
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
12:00
Mejrup GU
Team Tangen
U16 Drenge Liga 5 (2008) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 483
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj
18:15
Mejrup GU (1)
Struer B
U11 Drenge B (13) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 85
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj
18:00
Mejrup GU
Skive IK
U13 Piger Liga 3 / Træningskamp Træningskamp
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj
18:00
Mejrup GU
Stoholm IF
HHT
U13 Piger Liga 3 (2011) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 973
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj
18:30
Mejrup GU
Rødkærsbro IF
U14 Piger C (10) 8:8 Kortbane - Forår 2024 Pulje 142
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj
17:30
Mejrup GU (2)
Oversidder
U9 Piger C (15) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 135
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj
17:30
Mejrup GU
Mejdal-Halgård Fodbold
U7 Piger C (17) Introstævne 5-mands 29. Maj Pulje 17
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj
17:30
Snejbjerg SG&I
Team Viborg
U7 Piger C (17) Introstævne 5-mands 29. Maj Pulje 17
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj
18:00
Team Viborg
Vildbjerg SF
U7 Piger C (17) Introstævne 5-mands 29. Maj Pulje 17
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj
18:00
Mejdal-Halgård Fodbold
Snejbjerg SG&I
U7 Piger C (17) Introstævne 5-mands 29. Maj Pulje 17
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj
18:00
Mejrup GU
Resen/Humlum IF
U11 Piger C (13) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 174
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj
18:00
Mejrup GU
Oversidder
U12 Drenge C (12) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 61
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj
18:00
Mejrup GU
KLG
U10 Piger C (14) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 58
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj
18:30
Mejrup GU
MorsØ FC
U14 Piger Liga 2 (2010) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 922
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj
18:30
Vildbjerg SF
Mejrup GU
U7 Piger C (17) Introstævne 5-mands 29. Maj Pulje 17
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj
17:30
Mejrup GU
Vinderup IK
U10 Drenge B2 (14) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 21
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj
18:00
Mejrup GU
Lemvig GF (U9PiA)
U10 Piger B (14) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 52
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj
18:00
Mejrup GU
Herning Fremad
U14 Drenge Liga 4 (2010) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 635
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj
18:00
Mejrup GU
FC Thy Piger
U13 Piger Liga 2 (2011) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 962
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. maj
17:30
Mejrup GU
Struer B
U8 Drenge A2 (16) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 103
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
10:00
Mejrup GU (1)
Thisted FC
U9 Drenge A2 (15) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 64
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
10:00
Mejrup GU (2)
Ringkøbing IF
U9 Drenge A2 (15) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 65
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
14:00
Mejrup GU
Lemvig GF
Herrer Serie 2 - Forår 2024 Pulje 15
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
14:00
Mejrup GU
Struer B
Herrer Serie 4 - Forår 2024 Pulje 64
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun
17:30
Mejrup GU
Mejdal-Halgård Fodbold (1)
U9 Drenge C (15) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 81
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun
17:30
Mejrup GU
Hodsager UF
U9 Drenge B1 (15) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 68
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun
17:30
Mejrup GU
Oversidder
U10 Drenge B2 (14) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 21
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun
18:30
Mejrup GU
Vinding UIF
U15 Drenge C (09) 8:8 Kortbane - Forår 2024 Pulje 16
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun
17:30
Mejrup GU (2)
Tjørring IF
U8 Drenge C (16) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 122
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun
17:30
Mejrup GU (2)
Måbjerg IF (2)
U9 Piger C (15) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 135
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun
17:30
Mejrup GU (1)
Tjørring IF
U8 Piger B (16) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 141
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun
18:00
Mejrup GU
Kjellerup IF
U8 Drenge A1 (16) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 101
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun
18:30
Mejrup GU
Skødstrup SF
U14 Piger Liga 2 (2010) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 922
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
10:00
Mejrup GU
Struer B
U14 Drenge Liga 4 (2010) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 635
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
11:00
Mejrup GU
FS Midtthy
U13 Drenge Liga 6 (2011) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 762
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
13:00
Mejrup GU
Fortuna Hjørring
U17 Piger Liga 1 (2007) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 821
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun
18:15
Mejrup GU (1)
Holstebro B
U11 Drenge B (13) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 85
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun
18:00
Mejrup GU
Herning KFUM
U10 Drenge A2 (14) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 12
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun
18:30
Mejrup GU
Vildbjerg SF
U14 Piger Liga 2 (2010) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 922
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun
17:30
Mejrup GU (2)
Tjørring IF
U8 Piger B (16) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 141
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun
17:30
Mejrup GU
Alhedens IF
U8 Piger C (16) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 143
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun
18:00
Mejrup GU
Bording IF
U14 Piger C (10) 8:8 Kortbane - Forår 2024 Pulje 142
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun
18:00
Mejrup GU
Holstebro B
U12 Drenge B (12) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 54
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun
18:00
Mejrup GU
Måbjerg IF
U12 Drenge C (12) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 61
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun
17:30
Mejrup GU
Holstebro B
U10 Drenge B2 (14) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 21
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun
18:00
Mejrup GU
Skive IK (E)
U11 Drenge A2 (13) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 81
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun
18:00
Mejrup GU
Tangsø fS
HHT
U13 Piger Liga 3 (2011) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 973
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun
19:00
Mejrup GU
RLK
Kvinder Serie 1 - Forår 2024 Pulje 260
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
10:00
Mejrup GU (2)
Videbæk IF
U9 Drenge A2 (15) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 65
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
13:00
Mejrup GU
MorsØ FC
U16 Drenge Liga 5 (2008) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 483
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
11:00
Mejrup GU
Hammerum IF
U13 Piger Liga 2 (2011) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 962
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
13:00
Mejrup GU
Naur-Sir-Krunderup (1)
Herrer Serie 5 11:11/9:9 - Forår 2024 Pulje 122
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
16:00
Mejrup GU
Idrætsefterskolen Lægården
U17 Piger Liga 3 (2007) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 842
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. jun
17:30
Mejrup GU
Ejsing B
U10 Drenge C (14) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 30
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. jun
17:30
Mejrup GU
FC Fri
U9 Drenge C (15) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 81
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. jun
18:15
Mejrup GU (2)
Måbjerg IF
U11 Drenge B (13) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 86
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun
17:30
Mejrup GU (2)
Sunds IF
U8 Drenge C (16) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 122
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun
18:30
Mejrup GU
Thyholm IF
U15 Drenge C (09) 8:8 Kortbane - Forår 2024 Pulje 16
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun
17:30
Mejrup GU (1)
Mejdal-Halgård Fodbold
U9 Piger C (15) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 135
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun
18:00
Mejrup GU
Ikast FC
U10 Piger C (14) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 58
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. jun
18:00
Mejrup GU
Herning KFUM
U10 Piger B (14) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 52
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. jun
19:00
Mejrup GU
Herning IK
Kvinder Serie 1 - Forår 2024 Pulje 260
|